Gloucester Fisherman's Memorial TPD4409

Gloucester Fisherman’s Memorial ~ Sterling Silver Pendant Jewelry TPD4409

Regular price $16.97 Save $-16.97
50000 in stock
Gloucester Fisherman's Memorial
Also known as: Man at the Wheel statue or Fishermen's Memorial Cenotaph is an historic memorial cenotaph sculpture on South Stacy Boulevard, near entrance of Stacy Esplanade in Gloucester, Massachusetts, built in 1925